football world cup 2018 schedule 180

فوٹبال ورلڈکپ 2018 کا شیڈول جاری کردیا گیا ہے.لنک پر کلک کریں.

Friday 15 June, 2018

Russia v Saudi Arabia

Luzhiniki Stadium, Moscow, 1am

Egypt v Uruguay

Ekaterinburg Arena, Yekaterinburg, 10pm

Saturday 16 June

Morocco v Iran

Saint Petersburg Stadium, Saint Petersburg, 1am

Portugal v Spain

Fisht Stadium, Sochi, 4am

France v Australia

Kazan Arena, Kazan, 8pm

Argentina v Iceland

Spartak Stadium, Moscow, 11pm

Sunday 17 June

Peru v Denmark

Mordovia Arena, Saransk, 2am

Croatia v Nigeria

Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad, 5am

Costa Rica v Serbia

Samara Arena, Samara, 10pm

Monday 18 June

Brazil v Switzerland

Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don, 4am

Germany v Mexico

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow, 1am

Sweden v Korea Republic

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod, 10pm

Tuesday 19 June

Belgium v Panama

Fisht Stadium, Sochi, 1am

Tunisia v England

Volgograd Arena, Volgograd, 4am

Poland v Senegal

Spartak Stadium, Moscow, 10pm

Wednesday 20 June

Colombia v Japan

Mordovia Arena, Saransk, 1am

Russia v Egypt

Saint Petersburg Stadium, 4am

Portugal v Morocco

Luzhniki Stadium, 10pm

Thursday 21 June

Uruguay v Saudi Arabia

Rostov Arena, 1am

Iran v Spain

Kazan Arena, 4am

Denmark v Australia

Samara Arena, 10pm

Friday 22 June

France v Peru

Yekaterinburg Arena, 2am

Argentina v Croatia

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, 4am

Brazil v Costa Rica

Saint Petersburg Stadium, 10pm

Saturday 23 June

Nigeria v Iceland

Volgograd Arena, 1am

Serbia v Switzerland

Kaliningrad Stadium, 4am

Belgium v Tunisia

Spartak Stadium, 10pm

Sunday 24 June

Germany v Sweden

Fisht Stadium, 1am

Korea Republic v Mexico

Rostov Arena, 4am

England v Panama

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, 10pm

Monday 25 June

Japan v Senegal

Yekaterinburg Arena, 1am

Poland v Colombia

Kazan Arena, 4am

Tuesday 26 June

Uruguay v Russia

Samara Arena, 12am

Saudi Arabia v Egypt

Volgograd Arena, 12am

Portugal v Iran

Mordovia Arena, 4am

Spain v Morocco

Kaliningrad Stadium, 4am

Wednesday 27 June

France v Denmark

Spartak Stadium, 12am

Australia v Peru

Fisht Stadium, 12am

Iceland v Croatia

Rostov Arena, 4am

Argentina v Nigeria

Saint Petersburg Stadium, 4am

Thursday 28 June

Germany v Korea Republic

Kazan Arena, 12am

Mexico v Sweden

Yekaterinburg Arena, 12am

Serbia v Brazil

Spartak Stadium, 4am

Switzerland v Costa Rica

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, 4am

Friday 29 June

Senegal v Colombia

Samara Arena, 12am

Poland v Japan

Volgograd Arena, 12am

England v Belgium

Kaliningrad Stadium, 4am

Panama v Tunisia

Mordovia Arena, 4am

SATURDAY: REST DAY

ROUND OF 16: Sunday 1 July until Wednesday 4 July

Sunday 1 July

1C V 2D

Kazan Arena, 12am

1A v 2B

Fisht Stadium, 4am

Monday 2 July

1B v 2A

Luzhniki Stadium, 12am

1D v 2C

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, 4am

Tuesday 3 July

1E v 2F

Samara Arena, 12am

1G v 2H

Rostov Arena, 4am

Wednesday 4 July

1F v 2E

Saint Petersburg Stadium, 12am

1H v 2G

Spartak Stadium, 4am

REST DAYS: Thursday and Friday.

QUARTER FINALS: Saturday and Sunday, 7 and 8 July

Saturday 7 July

Winner 1 v Winner 2

Kazan Arena, 12am

Winner 5 v Winner 6

Kazan Arena, 4am

Sunday 8 July

Winner 7 v Winner 8

Samara Arena, 12am

Winner 3 v Winner 4

Fisht Stadium, 4am

REST DAYS: Monday and Tuesday

SEMI FINAL 1: Saint Petersburg Stadium, 4am, Wednesday 11 July

SEMI FINAL 2: Luzhiniki Stadium, 4am, Thursday 12 July

REST DAYS: Friday and Saturday

THIRD PLACE PLAY-OFF: Saint Petersburg Stadium, 12am, Sunday 15 July

WORLD CUP FINAL: Luzhniki Stadium, 1am, Monday 16 July

اس خبر پر اپنی رائے کا اظہار کریں

اپنا تبصرہ بھیجیں